28.04.2018 - OC, Solo E3 St+Lat
Report

Organizer: Lithuanian Dancesport Federation
Master of Ceremony:
Chairperson: Paulius Sangavičius  Palanga, Lietuva 
Scrutineer(s): Sergejus Makarovas  Lithuania, Vilnius 
Adjudicators:
A: Romaldas Idzelevičius  Klaipėda, Lietuva 
C: Jonas Baltaragis  Kaunas, Lietuva 
D: Kęstutis Bernatavičius  Alytus, Lietuva 
E: Mikhail Pavlinov  Belarus 
G: Indrė Navickienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 
H: Ramūnė Kūrienė  Klaipėda, Lietuva 
O: Birutė Malinauskienė  Šiauliai, Lietuva 
S: Gerda Sruoginytė-Dimavičienė  Mažeikiai, Lietuva 
T: Dainius Joffė  Vilnius, Lietuva 
U: Lukas Petkevičius  Vilnius, Lietuva 
V: Laura Luganskienė  Kaunas, Lietuva 

Result of the Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 79 - - - Luka Jakučivnytė Žiburys / Kaunas
2. 54 - - - Smiltė Žilinskė Kaspinas / Kaunas
3.- 4. 73 - - - Austėja Drūkteinytė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
3.- 4. 52 - - - Austėja Butkutė Spindulys / Tauragė
5.- 6. 60 - - - Fausta Stonytė Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
5.- 6. 70 - - - Gabrielė Grabauskaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
7.- 9. 72 - - - Neda Drungilaitė Žingsnis / Klaipėda
7.- 9. 76 - - - Karolina Karpiūtė Tandem / Šiauliai
7.- 9. 67 - - - Urtė Stonkutė Rolina / Gargždai
10. 53 - - - Meda Rakymaitė In step / Kuršėnai
11.- 12. 56 - - - Dorotėja Tamošaitytė In step / Kuršėnai
11.- 12. 50 - - - Evinga Baltmiškytė Spindulys / Mažeikiai
13.- 14. 61 - - - Ermida Oksaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
13.- 14. 68 - - - Paulina Mikužytė Rolina / Gargždai
15. 65 - - - Gerda Valančiūtė Tandem / Šiauliai
16. 66 - - - Gabija Pankevičiūtė Tandem / Šiauliai
17. 74 - - - Gerda Mašidlauskaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
18. 78 - - - Emilija Miliauskytė Spindulys / Tauragė
19. 75 - - - Estera Latanauskaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
20.- 21. 55 - - - Valentina Nistor Tendance / Klaipėda
20.- 21. 59 - - - Austėja Mikaitytė Šiaulių volta / Šiauliai
22. 63 - - - Darija Povilaitytė Tandem / Šiauliai
23. 71 - - - Gintarė Lukoševičiūtė Vėlunga / Telšiai
24. 77 - - - Paulina Ragažinskaitė Žiburys / Kaunas
25.- 26. 57 - - - Inesa Sparvelytė In step / Kuršėnai
25.- 26. 69 - - - Erika Laurinaitytė Žiburys / Kaunas
27. 62 - - - Gustė Drevinskaitė Tandem / Šiauliai
28. 58 - - - Angelina Baltramiejūnaitė Klaipėdos šokių akademija / Klaipėda
29. 51 - - - Emilija Barkevičiūtė Vėlunga / Telšiai

Statistics
  1st round
No. of couples danced 29
No. of couples set -

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.4c.